2016 Measures

Wiki

FrontPage

  

JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

 

  

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.400 
Buenos AiresArgentinaEscuela Secundaria Basica Nº 14-34.702-58.408 
Buenos AiresArgentinaInstituto Mario Madeddu-34.736-58.431 
ChivilcoyArgentinaParque Cielos del Sur-34.911-60.014 
José de la QuintanaArgentinaI.P.E.T. N° 265 "Escuela de Minería"-31.804-64.414 
FremantleAustraliaFremantle Prison-32.055115.754 
PerthAustraliaThe Perth Mint - Gold Court House-31.957115.869 
ImbassaiBrazilFundación Caminos de Anisacate-12.491-37.955 
MaricáBrazilGrupo 84º Escoteiro Cidade de Maricá-22.919-42.819 
NiteróiBrazilHorto Florestal Do Fonsec-22.882-43.091 
NiteróiBrazilGrupo 64 Lourival Andrade-22.885-43.121 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCampo do Santana-22.907-43.189 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCampos dos Afonsos-22.881-43.382 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.500 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilColegio Pedro II-22.906-43.175 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilEscola Municipal Bento Ribeiro-22.904-43.280 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilFlamengo Park-22.941-43.174 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilMAST - Museu de Astronomia e Ciências-22.896-43.224 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilMuseu do Amanhã-22.895-43.182 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilParque Olympico da Barra-22.975-43.395 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilPrefeitura-22.911-43.206 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilTheatro Municipal-22.909-43.179 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilVOE Vila Olímpica do Encantado-22.894-43.300 
São João de MeritiBrazil31 Marechal Rondon-22.800-43.367 
ShenzhenChina荔園小學南校區22.549114.092 
BrštanovoCroatiaoš kneza Branimira46.03916.415 
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.462 
Dugo SeloCroatiaElementary School Josipa Zorica45.80416.243 
ĐurđevacCroatiaHigh school Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva46.03925.535 
NeoricCroatiaOŠ Neorić - Sutina43.68616.520 
Eleu dit LeauwetteFranceEcole élémentaire Fassiaux50.4212.819 
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.238 
SkopjeFYROMOOU "Nevena Georgieva - Dunja"41.98021.445 
AigioGreece1st Gimnasium of Aigio38.25222.079 
AlexandroupoliGreecePilot Elementary School of Alexandroupolis40.84325.871 
Ano KomiGreeceAno Komi Kozanis40.22621.831 
AthensGreece1st system of  sea scouts Dionyssos Attiki38.09623.893 
AthensGreeceAcropolis37.97123.727 
AthensGreeceMuseum Ancient Greek Technology38.06523.716 
AthensGreeceExperimental College Agion Anargyron38.02823.726 
AthensGreeceEmotions Museum of Childhood37.96623.723 
AthensGreece3rd Junior High School of Ilion38.03723.713 
ChaniaGreecePrimary School DDMN35.48524.082 
DelphiGreeceDelphi Ancient Theater38.48222.501 
GrevenaGreece2nd primary of Grevena40.08621.424 
IlionGreece11th JuniorHigh School of Ilion38.03323.697 
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66620.845 
KalamataGreeceLighthouse deck37.02422.116 
KomotiniGreece3rd Junior High School Komotini41.12125.394 
KrokosGreeceJunior High School of Krokos40.26521.815 
LavrionGreece4o Junior High School Petroupoli37.72524.050 
MakrynitsaGreece4o Junior High School Petroupoli39.40222.985 
NafplionGreecePanhellenic conference of Informatic37.56422.794 
ParanestiGreeceSecondary School of Paranesti41.26724.499 
PastidaGreecePrimary School of Pastida36.38528.138 
PetroupoliGreece4o Junior High School38.03623.674 
PiraeusGreece2nd Junior High School of Korydallos37.97723.655 
PylosGreece1st Kindergarten of Pylos36.91121.694 
RhodesGreece2o Experimental Primary School36.45028.371 
ThessalonikiGreeceScience Center & Technology Museum40.56222.995 
BhujIndiaKutch Amateur Astronomers Club23.23369.667 
DholpurIndiaGovt. senior secondary school Tagawali26.70877.908 
HapurIndiaShri Hari Har Nath Shastri Smark28.73077.776 
HyderabadIndiaSpace Adhyaan17.38578.487 
MumbaiIndiaMarwari Vidyalaya High School18.95772.818 
YamunanagarCVRSCIndiaC V Raman Science Club30.11777.250 
Yamunanagar HMPSIndiaHoly Mother Public School30.14577.268 
Yamunanagar GSSSIndiaGovt. Senior Secondary School Alahar30.03377.200 
Yamunanagar SVPSIndiaS.V.N.Public School Jagadhri30.14577.297 
Yamunanagar MLPS
IndiaMukand lal Public School Sarojini Colony30.13377.283 
MerlaraItalyLower Sec. School "Dante Alighieri"45.16311.446 
Marina di CarraraItalyM Buonarroti primary school44.03310.033 
RigaLatviaRiga State Technical School56.95324.104 
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.339 
BucharestRomaniaIulia Hasdeu National College44.44326.127 
BusteniRomaniaColegiul Ion Kalinderu45.41625.535 
CaracalRomaniaGH Magheru School44.11324.347 
MărgineniRomaniaGh. Popescu School44.53324.554 
KnjaževacSerbiaPrimary school Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar43.56721.833 
NisSerbiaGimnazija Svetozar Markovic43.30021.883 
PožegaSerbiaPrimary school "Petar Lekovic"43.85020.039 
ÚbedaSpainColegio Salesiano Santo Domingo Savio38.017-3.367 
VigoSpainIES de Beade42.201-8.716 
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國 中 FXM22.621120.354 
Ben ArousTunisiaCollege Ben Arous36.75010.222 
MohammediaTunisiaLycée M'hamdia36.67810.152 
SfaxTunisiaécoles de Sakiét Eddayer34.80010.780 
TunisTunisiaCité des Sciences36.84810.190 
SverdlovskUkraineSchool #1148.08339.633 
PaysandúUruguayLiceo N°1 de Paysandú-32.316-58.093 
HôChiMinhCityVietnamLawrence S.Ting School10.722106.710 
HôChiMinhCityVietnamPhú Nhuận High School10.809106.676 
HôChiMinhCityVietnamTrần Khai Nguyên High School10.759106.669 
HôChiMinhCityVietnamNgoi Sao High School10.749106.614 

 

0 Attachments
291 Views