2015 Measures

Wiki

FrontPage

(You are viewing an archived version of this page. (2.9), Go to the latest version.)

 

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

  

 

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.40012
CórdobaArgentinaEscuela Padre Juan Burón-31.439-64.2492
Alta GraciaArgentinaEstancia Jesuítica de Alta Gracia-31.658-64.4181
DoreenAustraliaHazel Glen College-37.600145.1271
DendermondeBelgiumSint-Vincentiusinstituut51.0304.0911
ImbassaiBrazilFundación Caminos de Anisacate-12.491-37.9554
MaricáBrazilGrupo 84º Escoteiro Cidade de Maricá-22.919-42.8191
NiteróiBrazilGrupo 64 Lourival Andrade-22.885-43.1211
ParintinsBrazilNúcleo Ensino Pesquisa Astronomia-2.6278-56.7364
Rio de JaneiroBrazilAssociação Síndrome de Down, Teresópolis-22.421-42.9780
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.5001
ShenzhenChina深圳中學初中部22.550114.1003
ShenzhenChinaFutian22.524114.0611
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.4622
BjelovarCroatiaI. osnovna škola Bjelovar45.90416.8382
Nova BukovicaCroatiaOŠ Vladimira Nazora45.66417.7691
OgulinCroatiaIvana Brlić Mažuranić Primary School45.26615.2271
PlaškiCroatiaOsnovna škola Plaški45.08315.3661
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2386
Saint FélixFranceEcole Primaire43.8832.9835
StuttgartGermanyGreek High School48.8279.1681
AigioGreece1st Gimnasium of Aigio38.25222.0796
AspropyrgosGreece3rd High School of Aspropyrgos38.06123.6013
AthensGreeceAcropolis37.97123.7271
AthensGreeceExperimental College Agion Anargyron38.02823.7265
AthensGreece1st JHS of Agioi Anargyroi38.02723.7264
AthensGreece4th Junior High School of Chalandri38.02423.8212
AthensGreece3rd Junior High School of Ilion38.03723.7135
DramaGreece8th primary school of Drama41.15724.1471
DramaGreece13th primary school of Drama41.14824.1363
GrevenaGreece2nd primary of Grevena40.08621.4241
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66620.8458
KomotiniGreece3rd Junior High School Komotini41.12125.3944
KozaniGreeceJunior High School of Krokos40.26521.8151
LardosGreecePrimary School of Lardos36.09528.0155
MessiniaGreece1st Kindergarten of Pylos36.91121.6941
PatrasGreeceRio-Antirio Bridge38.31021.7791
PetroupolisGreece4o Junior High School38.03623.67411
Rhodes AmosGreece4o Junior High School36.32728.2131
AllahabadIndiaSt Marys Convent School Ghoorpur25.32781.8231
AllahabadIndiaVashisth Vatsalya Public School25.45281.8411
BaghpatIndiaShri Vinayak College Of Education28.88177.2493
DholpurIndiaGSSS Pachgaon26.71877.8451
HaridwarIndiaC V Raman Science Club, Har Ki Pauri29.95178.1671
KanchanpurIndiaGovt sss mahua khera dholpur26.70677.6912
KarauliIndiaGovt Senior Secondary School26.49477.0162
MandharIndiaGovt. High School Mandhar29.99277.1961
MumbaiIndiaL.R & S.M Vissanji Academy19.12172.9511
MumbaiIndiaMarwari Vidyalaya High School18.95772.8181
MerlaraItalyLower Sec. School "Dante Alighieri"45.16311.4462
Gressoney St JeanItalyEcole45.7837.8171
Marina di CarraraItalyM Buonarroti primary school44.03310.0331
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.8001
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.3394
PalmelaPortugalEscola Secundária38.571-8.9093
BăicoiRomaniaLiceul Tehnologic "Constantin Cantacuzino"45.03325.8505
São ToméS.T.& PríncipeInstituto Diocesano de Formação João Paulo II0.3546.7191
MedvodeSloveniaOsnovna šola Preska46.13314.4173
AlcobendasSpainInstituto de Ciencias Matematicas40.533-3.6331
ÚbedaSpainColegio Salesiano Santo Domingo Savio38.017-3.3671
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國 中 FXM22.621120.3541
Chiayi CityTaiwanShixian Elementary School23.489120.4280
Chiayi CityTaiwanChia Hwa Senior High School23.483120.4771
SfaxTunisiaécoles de Sakiét Eddayer34.80010.7801
KeithUKSt Thomas RC Primary School57.539-2.9541
GreenwichUKRoyal Observatory51.4770.0001
HôChiMinhCityVietnamPhú Nhuận High School10.809106.6761
HôChiMinhCityVietnamTrần Khai Nguyên High School10.759106.6691

 

 

 

 

 

0 Attachments
526 Views