2015 Measures

Wiki

09. September

   

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

  

  

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.4007
Buenos AiresArgentinaInstituto Mario Madeddu-34.736-58.4312
José de la QuintanaArgentinaI.P.E.T. N° 265 "Escuela de Minería"-31.804-64.4140
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.5007
Rio de JaneiroBrazilPUC Pontificia Universidade Catolilica-22.978-43.2301
Rio de JaneiroBrazilVOE Vila Olímpica do Encantado-22.894-43.3001
São João de MeritiBrazil31 Marechal Rondon-22.800-43.3671
PaysandúUruguayLiceo N°1 de Paysandú-32.316-58.0934
ShenzhenChina深圳中學初中部22.550114.1002
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.4624
ĐurđevacCroatiaHigh school Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva46.03925.5351
NeoricCroatiaOŠ Neorić - Sutina43.68616.5201
SupetarCroatiaIHigh school Brač43.26116.6551
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2386
AigioGreece1st Gimnasium of Aigio38.25222.0792
AthensGreeceExperimental College Agion Anargyron38.02823.7264
AthensGreece3rd Junior High School of Ilion38.03723.7131
ChaniaGreecePrimary School DDMN35.48524.0821
GrevenaGreece2nd primary of Grevena40.08621.4241
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66620.8456
KavalaGreece3rd Junior High School of Kavala40.93824.4021
KozaniGreeceJunior High School of Krokos40.26521.8152
LardosGreecePrimary School of Lardos36.09528.0154
PastidaGreecePrimary School of Pastida36.38528.1381
PetroupoliGreece4o Junior High School38.03623.6748
BaghpatIndiaDhanaura Silver Nagar Inter college28.93777.2181
YamunanagarIndiaC V Raman Science Club30.11777.2501
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.8001
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.3392
PalmelaPortugalEscola Secundária38.571-8.9091
BusteniRomaniaColegiul Ion Kalinderu45.41625.5351
CaracalRomaniaGH Magheru School44.11324.3471
MărgineniRomaniaGh. Popescu School44.53324.5541
NisSerbiaGimnazija Svetozar Markovic43.30021.8833
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國 中 FXM22.621120.3542
TunisTunisiaEcole primaire 16 Rue de Russie36.79510.1771
SverdlovskUkraineSchool #1148.08339.6331
ÚbedaSpainColegio Salesiano Santo Domingo Savio38.017-3.3674

 

17 countries (   new countries: 0)

38 schools ( new schools : 14)

89 measurements

 

0 Attachments
156 Views