2015 Measures

Wiki

07. July

   

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

  

  

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.4007
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.5001
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.4621
ShenzhenChinaFutian22.524114.0611
YamunanagarIndiaMukand Lal PS Sarojini Colony30.13377.2831
MumbaiIndiaMarwari Vidyalaya High School18.95772.8181
DholpurIndiaGSSS Pachgaon26.71877.8451
BaghpatIndiaShri Vinayak College Of Education28.88177.2493
AllahabadIndiaSt Marys Convent School Ghoorpur25.32781.8231
AllahabadIndiaVashisth Vatsalya Public School25.45281.8411
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.8004
ÚbedaSpainColegio Salesiano Santo Domingo Savio38.017-3.3671
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國 中 FXM22.603120.3561
Chiayi CityTaiwanChia Hwa Senior High School22.483120.4771

 

8 countries

14 schools (6 new schools)

25 measurements

and 11 Greek teachers from their holidays spots, particitated to this summer activity.

 

 

0 Attachments
126 Views