2015 Measures

Wiki

FrontPage

  

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember

 

 

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
Alta GraciaArgentinaEstancia Jesuítica de Alta Gracia-31.658-64.4181
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.40054
Buenos AiresArgentinaInstituto Mario Madeddu-34.736-58.4312
CórdobaArgentinaEscuela Padre Juan Burón-31.439-64.2492
José de la QuintanaArgentinaI.P.E.T. N° 265 "Escuela de Minería"-31.804-64.4140
DoreenAustraliaHazel Glen College-37.600145.1271
DendermondeBelgiumSint-Vincentiusinstituut51.0304.0911
ImbassaiBrazilFundación Caminos de Anisacate-12.491-37.9554
MaricáBrazilGrupo 84º Escoteiro Cidade de Maricá-22.919-42.8193
NiteróiBrazilGrupo 64 Lourival Andrade-22.885-43.1212
ParintinsBrazilNúcleo Ensino Pesquisa Astronomia-2.6278-56.7365
Rio de JaneiroBrazilAssociação Síndrome de Down, Teresópolis-22.421-42.9780
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.50017
Rio de JaneiroBrazilPUC Pontificia Universidade Catolilica-22.978-43.2301
Rio de JaneiroBrazilVOE Vila Olímpica do Encantado-22.894-43.3001
São João de MeritiBrazil31 Marechal Rondon-22.800-43.3672
ShenzhenChina深圳中學初中部22.550114.1006
ShenzhenChina荔園小學南校區22.549114.0921
ShenzhenChinaFutian22.524114.0611
BjelovarCroatiaI. osnovna škola Bjelovar45.90416.8382
BrštanovoCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.65816.41515
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.46224
ĐurđevacCroatiaHigh school Gimnazija Dr. Ivana Kranjčeva46.03925.5351
NeoricCroatiaOŠ Neorić - Sutina43.68616.5209
Nova BukovicaCroatiaOŠ Vladimira Nazora45.66417.7691
OgulinCroatiaIvana Brlić Mažuranić Primary School45.26615.2271
PlaškiCroatiaOsnovna škola Plaški45.08315.3661
SupetarCroatiaIHigh school Brač43.26116.6551
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.23827
Saint FélixFranceEcole Primaire43.8832.9836
StuttgartGermanyGreek High School48.8279.1681
AigioGreece1st Gimnasium of Aigio38.25222.07923
AspropyrgosGreece3rd High School of Aspropyrgos38.06123.6013
AthensGreeceAcropolis37.97123.7271
AthensGreeceExperimental College Agion Anargyron38.02823.72619
AthensGreece1st JHS of Agioi Anargyroi38.02723.7265
AthensGreece4th Junior High School of Chalandri38.02423.8214
AthensGreece3rd Junior High School of Ilion38.03723.7137
CephaloniaGreece 38.10820.5621
ChaniaGreecePrimary School DDMN35.48524.0824
DramaGreece8th primary school of Drama41.15724.1471
DramaGreece13th primary school of Drama41.14824.1363
EleusisGreece3rd High School of Aspropyrgos38.04223.5391
GrevenaGreece2nd primary of Grevena40.08621.4243
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66620.84523
KavalaGreece3rd Junior High School of Kavala40.93824.4021
KomotiniGreece3rd Junior High School Komotini41.12125.3944
KozaniGreeceJunior High School of Krokos40.26521.81510
LardosGreecePrimary School of Lardos36.09528.01514
MessiniaGreece1st Kindergarten of Pylos36.91121.6943
PastidaGreecePrimary School of Pastida36.38528.1389
PatrasGreeceRio-Antirio Bridge38.31021.7793
PetroupolisGreece4o Junior High School38.03623.67451
PiraeusGreece2nd Junior High School of Korydallos37.97723.6553
Rhodes AmosGreece4o Junior High School36.32728.2131
AllahabadIndiaSt Marys Convent School Ghoorpur25.32781.8231
AllahabadIndiaVashisth Vatsalya Public School25.45281.8411
BaghpatIndiaShri Vinayak College Of Education28.88177.2493
BaghpatIndiaDhanaura Silver Nagar Inter college28.93777.2181
DholpurIndiaGSSS Pachgaon26.71877.8451
DholpurIndiaGSSS Tagawali26.70877.9083
HaridwarIndiaC V Raman Science Club, Har Ki Pauri29.95178.1671
KanchanpurIndiaGovt sss mahua khera dholpur26.70677.6912
KarauliIndiaGovt Senior Secondary School26.49477.0162
MandharIndiaGovt. High School Mandhar29.99277.1961
MumbaiIndiaL.R & S.M Vissanji Academy19.12172.9513
MumbaiIndiaMarwari Vidyalaya High School18.95772.8182
YamunanagarCVRSCIndiaC V Raman Science Club30.11777.2504
Yamunanagar HMPSIndiaHoly Mother Public School30.14577.2682
Yamunanagar GSSSIndiaGovt. Senior Secondary School Alahar30.03377.204
Yamunanagar GSSSIndiaGSSS Yamunanagar30.12077.2901
Yamunanagar NCP
IndiaNCP Jagadhri30.17377.2781
Yamunanagar SVNPSIndiaS.V.N.Public School Jagadhri30.13377.2832
MerlaraItalyLower Sec. School "Dante Alighieri"45.16311.4462
Gressoney St JeanItalyEcole45.7837.8174
Marina di CarraraItalyM Buonarroti primary school44.03310.0333
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.80038
RomeItalyFondazione Mondo Digitale41.85512.5501
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.33913
KuantanMalaysiaSMK Sultan Abu Bakar.827103.3391
PalmelaPortugalEscola Secundária38.571-8.9094
BăicoiRomaniaLiceul Tehnologic "Constantin Cantacuzino"45.03325.8505
BusteniRomaniaColegiul Ion Kalinderu45.41625.5353
CaracalRomaniaGH Magheru School44.11324.3471
MărgineniRomaniaGh. Popescu School44.53324.5542
São ToméS.T.& PríncipeInstituto Diocesano de Formação João Paulo II0.3546.7191
NisSerbiaGimnazija Svetozar Markovic43.30021.8833
JeseniceSloveniaOŠ Prežihovega Voranca46.43314.0501
MedvodeSloveniaOsnovna šola Preska46.13314.4173
AlcobendasSpainInstituto de Ciencias Matematicas40.533-3.6331
ÚbedaSpainColegio Salesiano Santo Domingo Savio38.017-3.3677
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國 中 FXM22.621120.3546
Chiayi CityTaiwanShixian Elementary School23.489120.4281
Chiayi CityTaiwanChia Hwa Senior High School23.483120.4772
SfaxTunisiaécoles de Sakiét Eddayer34.80010.7801
TunisTunisiaEcole primaire 16 Rue de Russie36.79510.17710
KeithUKSt Thomas RC Primary School57.539-2.9541
GreenwichUKRoyal Observatory51.4770.0001
PaysandúUruguayLiceo N°1 de Paysandú-32.316-58.0934
HôChiMinhCityVietnamPhú Nhuận High School10.809106.6762
HôChiMinhCityVietnamTrần Khai Nguyên High School10.759106.6691

 

 

Countries: 25
Schools: 104
Measures: 476

 

 

0 Attachments
472 Views