2014 Measures

Wiki

12 December

  

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneSeptemberOctoberDecember

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
SfaxTunisiaécoles de Sakiét Eddayer34.80010.7801
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2382
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66720.8502
AthensGreeceCollège Pilote Expérimental Agion Anargyron38.02823.7265
AthensGreece3rd Junior High School of Ilion38.03723.7131
AigioGreece1st Gimnasium of Aigio38.25222.0793
LardosGreecePrimary School of Lardos36.09528.0151
PetroupolisGreece4o Junior High School38.03623.6741
PalmelaPortugalEscola Secundária38.571-8,9091
BăicoiRomaniaLiceul Tehnologic Constantin Cantacuzino45.03325.8502
JeseniceSloveniaOŠ Prežihovega Voranca46.43314.0501
AgraIndiaSt Andrews public school27.11778.0621
AmrohaIndiaIndraprastha Institute of Technology28.84478.3601
LalitpurIndiaGovt Inter College24.69578.4091
MawanaIndiaRudra Institute29.09577.8531
MumbaiIndiaL.R & S.M Vissanji Academy19.12172.9511
YamunanagarIndiaS.V.N.Public School Jagadhri30.13377.2831
SelangorMalaysiaSMK Setia Alam3.098101.4401
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.3331
HôChiMinhCityVietnamNhan Viet High School10.778106.6361
HôChiMinhCityVietnamPhú Nhuận High School10.809106.6761
HôChiMinhCityVietnamTrần Khai Nguyên High School10.759106.6691
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.4004
Donji MućCroatiaoš kneza Branimira43.69416.462 
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國中 FXM22.603120.3561

 

12 countries

25 schools

36 measurements

 

Children pages

0 Attachments
239 Views