2014 Measures

Wiki

09 September

  

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneSeptemberOctoberDecember

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
AnisacateArgentinaFundación Caminos de Anisacate-31.717-64.4005
Carmen de ArecoArgentinaEscuela tecnica Nª1-34.380-59.8202
Buenos AiresArgentinaInstituto San Pedro Nolasco-34.600-58.4501
El BoquerónArgentinaEscuela Secundaria Basica-38.016-57.8002
Rio de JaneiroBrazilGrupo de Escoteiros 52 Fabiano de Cristo-22.550-43.4671
Rio de JaneiroBrazilGrupo 31 Marechal Rondon-22.967-43.217 
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.5008
Rio de JaneiroBrazilMAST - Museu de Astronomia e Ciências-22.950-43.2242
VinhedoBrazilE. E. Patriarca da Independência-23.030-46.9842
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2385
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66720.8505
GhaziabadIndiapvsClub,Vijay nagar28.63377.4171
MeerutIndiaNAS Inter College28.98377.7171
MeerutIndiasisola kalan Jani28.98277.5681
MeerutIndiaRaghunath Girls' Degree College28.98777.7111
DholpurIndiaGvt Sen. Sec. School26.65977.8091
Gressoney St JeanItalyEcole45.7837.8171
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.8002
LitijaSloveniaGimnazija Litija46.05914.8231
LjubljanaSloveniaSC PET46.06714.1542
JeseniceSloveniaOŠ Prežihovega Voranca46.43314.0501
MedvodeSloveniaOsnovna šola Preska46.13314.4171
VodiceSloveniaOŠ Vodice46.18514.4961
KaohsiungTaiwanFXM22.621120.3541
KaohsiungTaiwanCCAFPS22.605120.3611
TunisTunisiaEcole primaire 16 Rue de Russie36.79510.1773
PaysandúUruguayLiceo N°1 de Paysandú-32.316-58.0931
TepeacaMexicoCETIS 15118.969-97.9031
SmithtownNY USASmithtown High School40.867-73.1502

 

  

13 countries

29 schools

56 measurements

Children pages

0 Attachments
205 Views