2014 Measures

Wiki

06 June

 

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneSeptemberOctoberDecember

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
SfaxTunisiaEcole primaire de Sakiet Eddayer34.80010.7802
IoanninaGreeceExperimental College39.66720.8507
AthensGreeceCollège Pilote Expérimental Agion Anargyron38.02823.7261
NisSerbiaGimnazija Svetozar Markovic43.30021.8832
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2386
TbilisiGeorgiaKomarov School41.72744.7382
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.3334
KaohsiungTaiwan中正預校 CCAFPS22.605120.3611
KaohsiungTaiwanFXM22.621120.3541
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.8005
GressoneyItalyEcole45.7837.8175
SverdlovskUkraineSchool #1148.08339.6331
MedvodeSloveniaOsnovna šola Preska46.13314.4171
GhaziabadIndiapvsClub,Vijay nagar28.63377.4172
DholpurIndiaGvt Sen. Sec. School26.65977.8091
LehIndiaSecmol Campus ,Phey34.13177.4441

 

 

11 countries

16 schools

42 measurements

 

Children pages

0 Attachments
139 Views