2014 Measures

Wiki

03 March

 

FebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneSeptemberOctoberDecember

 

 

 CityCountrySchoolLatitudeLongitude 
TunisTunisiaEcole primaire 16 Rue de Russie36.79510.1771
Gressoney St JeanItalyEcole45.7837.8179
Pont St MartinItalyCollège45.6007.80014
Marina di CarraraItalyM Buonarroti primary school44.03310.0331
Arpiola  PontremoliItalyDante Alighieri - IC Tifoni44.3219.9071
IoanninaGreeceCollège Pilote Expérimental "Zossimaias Scholis" Ioannina39.66720.85011
AthensGreeceCollège Pilote Expérimental Agion Anargyron38.02823.7268
NisSerbiaGimnazija Svetozar Markovic43.30021.8833
LafrançaiseFranceCollège Antonin Perbosc44.1271.2384
Sault les RethelFranceEcole Primaire49.4984.3641
TbilisiGeorgiaKomarov School41.72744.7386
SverdlovskUkraineSchool #1148.08339.6331
MeerutIndiaNAS Inter College28.98377.7171
GhaziabadIndiapvsClub,Vijay nagar28.63377.4171
GhaziabadIndiaSarwati Vidya Mandir Senior Sec. School28.65377.4441
Narhara DhikoliIndiaJunior High School28.90377.7251
New DelhiIndiaDyal singh college28.59177.2311
BaghpatIndiaSingh Inter College, Gwalikhera29.01877.3421
AmrohaIndiaIndraprastha Institute of Technology28.84478.3601
SisolaIndiaJunior High School28.96377.5631
DholpurIndiaGvt Sen. Sec. School26.65977.8091
LudhianaIndiaGovt. Girls Sen. Sec. School30.88375.8331
SultanpurIndiaCygnys Amateur Astronomy Club21.77570.8631
SurapurIndiaSchool26.49582.593 
KuantanMalaysiaSMK St Thomas3.817103.3334
KaohsiungTaiwan鳳西國中 FXM22.621120.3542
KaohsiungTaiwan中正預校 CCAFPS22.605120.3611
KaohsiungTaiwanDàhuá Elementary School22.654120.3391
Rio de JaneiroBrazilCentro Educacional Nosso Mundo-22.950-43.5001
RosarioArgentinaCalle Wheelwright-32.933-60.6501
ShenzhenChina深圳中學初中部22.550114.1001
HôChiMinhCityVietnamTHPT Trần Khai Nguyên High School10.759106.6691
GħarbMaltaGħarb primary school36.05814.2091
PalmelaPortugalEscola Secundária38.571-8,909 
MedvodeSloveniaOsnovna šola Preska46.13314.4171
BăicoiRomaniaLiceul Tehnologic Constantin Cantacuzino45.03325.8601

 

18 countries

36 schools

86 measurements

Children pages

0 Attachments
201 Views